Updated date:2018-03-28 Download Timetable

Station

First Train Departure Time

Last Train Departure Time

To Huizhen Road↑

To Shendu Highway↓

To Huizhen Road↑

To Shendu Highway↓

Shendu Highway

06:00
(Arrive)

05:51

22:30
(Arrive)

22:21

Sanlu Highway

06:03

05:48

22:33

22:18

Minrui Road

06:05

05:46

22:35

22:16

Puhang Road

06:07

05:44

22:37

22:14

Dongchengyi Road

06:09

05:42

22:39

22:12

Huizhen Road

06:12 05:40 22:42 22:10
 
 
 
 
Working Days
Name
Hours
Train Interval
Shendu Highway~Huizhen Road
Morning Peak
07:00~09:00
3 minutes and 20 seconds
Off-Peak Hours 09:30~18:00 6 minutes and 30 seconds
Evening Peak 18:00~20:00 3 minutes and 50 seconds
Other Hours
9 minutes
Saturday and Sunday (Weekends)
Name
Hours
Train Interval
Shendu Highway~Huizhen Road
Peak Hours
07:00~20:00
About 6 minutes
Other Hours
About 9 minutes

 

 


Timetable Tour in Shanghai